Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 27/09/2024
Estonia to
Austria on
16/03/2020
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | 25 February 2024 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
19. | 24 February 2024 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
29. | 17 December 2023 | European Championship | Latin | Under 21 | Riga - Latvia | ||
0. | 09 December 2023 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
33. | 26 November 2023 | World Open (new series) | Latin | Adult | Timisoara - Romania | ||
22. | 26 November 2023 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Timisoara - Romania | ||
44. | 19 November 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
0. | 21 October 2023 | European Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Elblag - Poland | ||
32. | 07 October 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Under 21 | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
22. | 02 September 2023 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
66. | 11 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
36. | 10 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
75. | 09 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
4. | 11 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Gliwice - Poland | ||
4. | 10 June 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Gliwice - Poland | ||
8. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
4. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
26. | 26 February 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
27. | 25 February 2023 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
1. | 26 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
7. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
28. | 30 October 2022 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 25 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
3. | 24 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
1. | 11 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Warsaw - Poland | ||
2. | 10 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Warsaw - Poland | ||
13. | 03 November 2018 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
2. | 21 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
1. | 20 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
2. | 23 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
1. | 22 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
5. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
1. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
3. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
4. | 06 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 05 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 28 April 2018 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
13. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
14. | 21 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
3. | 01 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
3. | 31 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
2. | 03 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
4. | 02 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 26 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 25 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
5. | 05 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
7. | 04 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
0. | 24 September 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 23 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
4. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
9. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
15. | 14 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
7. | 13 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
4. | 07 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
11. | 06 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
10. | 30 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
23. | 30 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
3. | 27 November 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
12. | 26 November 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
6. | 25 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 24 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
15. | 29 November 2015 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
11. | 28 November 2015 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
11. | 12 April 2015 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Riga - Latvia | ||
10. | 17 October 2014 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Helsinki - Finland |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Milena Zatolokine | Austria | Austria | Active | 08/10/2022 | |
details | Sofia Dzevulskaja | Estonia | Estonia | Retired | 02/08/2016 | 29/04/2019 |
details | Anneli Lindam | Estonia | Estonia | Retired | 29/04/2015 | 11/05/2016 |
details | Iris Murumets | Estonia | Estonia | Retired | 16/10/2014 | 29/04/2015 |