Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 15/02/2025
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. | 14 April 2024 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
19. | 13 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
10. | 13 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
31. | 13 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
21. | 13 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
0. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
0. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
22. | 15 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
24. | 14 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
0. | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
0. | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
9. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
17. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
0. | 26 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
16. | 26 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
0. | 25 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
7. | 25 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
12. | 12 February 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Antwerpen - Belgium | ||
17. | 11 February 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Antwerpen - Belgium | ||
5. | 17 December 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
7. | 17 December 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
85. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
63. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
45. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
18. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Pomorie - Bulgaria | ||
8. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Pomorie - Bulgaria | ||
6. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Pomorie - Bulgaria | ||
8. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
7. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Loredana Procopi | Moldova | Moldova | Active | 15/11/2022 | |
details | Iuliana Cubreacov | Moldova | Moldova | Retired | 26/04/2022 | 15/11/2022 |
details | Alexandra Bezniuc | Moldova | Moldova | Retired | 27/03/2017 | 08/04/2022 |