Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 16/09/2024
Lithuania to
Spain on
19/09/2022
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 05 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Calvià - Spain | ||
1. | 31 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Cambrils - Spain | ||
1. | 30 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Cambrils - Spain | ||
1. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
1. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
1. | 25 February 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
2. | 24 February 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
2. | 02 December 2023 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Astana - Kazakhstan | ||
5. | 12 November 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
1. | 29 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
1. | 28 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
3. | 15 October 2023 | European Championship | Standard | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
1. | 08 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
1. | 07 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 23 September 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Szombathely - Hungary | ||
1. | 27 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Hradec Králové - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 27 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Hradec Králové - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 03 June 2023 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
1. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
1. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
1. | 14 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Cacak - Serbia | ||
1. | 14 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Cacak - Serbia | ||
44. | 14 May 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Cacak - Serbia | ||
1. | 09 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Cambrils - Spain | ||
2. | 20 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Calvià - Spain | ||
1. | 19 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Calvià - Spain | ||
2. | 13 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Pontault-Combault - France | ||
2. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
2. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
1. | 28 October 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Youth | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
1. | 02 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 01 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
6. | 25 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
4. | 24 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
0. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 05 June 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Bremen - Germany | ||
12. | 04 June 2022 | World Championship | Latin | Junior II | Bremen - Germany | ||
0. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
0. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
5. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
4. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 03 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
3. | 03 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 26 March 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
5. | 26 March 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
2. | 11 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
2. | 11 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
1. | 28 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
2. | 28 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
4. | 21 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
7. | 21 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
5. | 03 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
11. | 03 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
19. | 06 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Adria Hernandez | Spain | Spain | Active | 19/09/2022 | |
details | Kristupas Mlinskas | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 31/08/2021 | 08/09/2022 |
details | Oskaras Vilimas | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 16/09/2019 | 31/08/2021 |