Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 22/05/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. | 25 February 2024 | Open | Latin | Rising Stars | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
29. | 24 February 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
10. | 04 June 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
22. | 03 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
0. | 07 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 02 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
13. | 01 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 12 June 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Gliwice - Poland | ||
0. | 12 June 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Gliwice - Poland | ||
3. | 04 June 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 04 June 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
9. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 30 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
0. | 30 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
7. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
5. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 03 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
0. | 03 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
0. | 08 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Oslo - Norway | ||
0. | 07 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Oslo - Norway | ||
0. | 06 December 2019 | North European Championship | Standard | Junior I | Oslo - Norway | ||
0. | 06 December 2019 | North European Championship | Latin | Junior I | Oslo - Norway | ||
7. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
8. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
12. | 19 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
15. | 06 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
9. | 05 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
6. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
12. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
13. | 04 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Urte Pabrezaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 23/10/2023 | 05/04/2024 |
details | Alina Malenovskaja | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 03/02/2023 | 23/10/2023 |
details | Gabriele Grusaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 24/04/2019 | 16/09/2022 |
details | Izabele Zymanciute | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 30/10/2018 | 24/04/2019 |