Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 10/08/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 27 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
5. | 27 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
5. | 14 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
5. | 14 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
19. | 23 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
13. | 23 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
13. | 26 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
13. | 25 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
8. | 19 November 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
9. | 19 November 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
0. | 01 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
0. | 30 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
11. | 16 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
10. | 16 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
0. | 09 September 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 09 September 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 28 May 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
0. | 28 May 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
11. | 23 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
17. | 23 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
5. | 26 November 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
4. | 26 November 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
7. | 25 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Riga - Latvia | ||
3. | 24 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Riga - Latvia | ||
5. | 10 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
5. | 10 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
31. | 13 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
35. | 11 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
28. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
5. | 03 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Juvenile | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
4. | 03 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Juvenile | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
1. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
1. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Hugo Kristjan Tressum | Estonia | Estonia | Active | 28/06/2022 | |
details | Mark Tiasto | Russia | Estonia | Retired | 13/08/2021 | 28/06/2022 |