Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 19/10/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | 13 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Adult | Thessaloniki - Greece | ||
11. | 13 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Thessaloniki - Greece | ||
16. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
18. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
34. | 10 March 2024 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
24. | 25 February 2024 | Open | Latin | Rising Stars | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
39. | 24 February 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
42. | 24 February 2024 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
14. | 28 January 2024 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
6. | 27 January 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
17. | 27 January 2024 | Open | Latin | Rising Stars | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
6. | 02 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Batumi - Georgia | ||
5. | 02 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Batumi - Georgia | ||
13. | 02 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Adult | Batumi - Georgia | ||
19. | 11 November 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Calvia - Spain | ||
15. | 11 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Calvia - Spain | ||
0. | 29 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vagos - Portugal | ||
0. | 11 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Rising Stars | Szeged - Hungary | ||
9. | 11 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Szeged - Hungary | ||
30. | 10 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Szeged - Hungary | ||
37. | 10 June 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Szeged - Hungary | ||
0. | 25 March 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
16. | 25 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
9. | 20 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Alanya - Türkiye | ||
7. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
9. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
1. | 03 July 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Batumi - Georgia | ||
1. | 03 July 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Batumi - Georgia | ||
5. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Larissa - Greece | ||
4. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Larissa - Greece | ||
41. | 06 November 2021 | World Championship | Latin | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
0. | 08 March 2020 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 08 March 2020 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
7. | 29 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Izmir - Türkiye | ||
3. | 29 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Izmir - Türkiye | ||
10. | 15 October 2016 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Antalya - Türkiye | ||
10. | 15 October 2016 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Antalya - Türkiye | ||
2. | 30 April 2016 | Open | Latin | Juvenile I | Antalya - Türkiye | ||
3. | 30 April 2016 | Open | Standard | Juvenile I | Antalya - Türkiye |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Raya Demirhan | Türkiye | Türkiye | Active | 27/09/2023 | |
details | Dzhennifer-Hertrud Nkoane | Türkiye | Türkiye | Retired | 29/04/2016 | 27/09/2023 |